| GENNAIO 2014 SAB 11.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - KOREA REPUBLIC 1-1 GIORDANIA (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - KOREA DPR 1-1 YEMEN (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - OMAN 4-0 MYANMAR (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - UAE 1-1 SIRIA (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 17.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - SUDAFRICA 3-1 MOZAMBICO (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 20.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - MALI 2-1 NIGERIA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
DOM 12.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - AUSTRALIA 1-0 KUWAIT (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - UZBEKISTAN 2-1 CINA PR (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - ZIMBABWE 0-0 MAROCCO (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - GIAPPONE 3-3 IRAN (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - ARABIA SAUDITA 1-3 IRAQ (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - UGANDA 2-1 BURKINA FASO (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
LUN 13.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - MYANMAR 0-3 KOREA REPUBLIC (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - SIRIA 1-0 KOREA DPR (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - GHANA 1-0 CONGO (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - GIORDANIA 1-0 OMAN (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - YEMEN 0-1 UAE (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - LIBIA 2-0 ETIOPIA (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT
MAR 14.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - IRAN 0-1 AUSTRALIA (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - IRAQ 2-1 UZBEKISTAN (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - RD CONGO 1-0 MAURITANIA (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - KUWAIT 0-0 GIAPPONE (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - CINA PR 1-2 ARABIA SAUDITA (Seeb SC, SEEB) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - GABON 0-0 BURUNDI (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT
MER 15.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - KOREA DPR 0-0 UAE (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - B - SIRIA 1-0 YEMEN (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - -FT 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - SUDAFRICA 1-1 MALI (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - OMAN 0-2 KOREA REPUBLIC (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - A - GIORDANIA 6-1 MYANMAR (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - NIGERIA 4-2 MOZAMBICO (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
GIO 16.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - AUSTRALIA 0-4 GIAPPONE (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - C - IRAN 3-0 KUWAIT (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - ZIMBABWE 0-0 UGANDA (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - ARABIA SAUDITA 1-0 UZBEKISTAN (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - D - CINA PR 0-1 IRAQ (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - BURKINA FASO 1-1 MAROCCO (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
VEN 17.01 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - GHANA 1-1 LIBYA (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - ETIOPIA 0-1 CONGO (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT
SAB 18.01 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - RD CONGO 0-1 GABON (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - BURUNDI 3-2 MAURITANIA (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT
DOM 19.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - QF2 - SIRIA 1-2 KOREA REPUBLIC (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - QF1 - GIORDANIA 1-0 UAE (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - NIGERIA 3-1 SUDAFRICA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - A - MOZAMBICO 1-2 MALI (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
LUN 20.01 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - QF4 - IRAQ 1-0 GIAPPONE (Royal Oman Police, MUSCAT) - FT 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - QF3 - AUSTRALIA 1-2 ARABIA SAUDITA (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - BURKINA FASO 0-1 ZIMBABWE (Athlone, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - B - MAROCCO 3-1 UGANDA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
MAR 21.01 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - ETIOPIA 0-1 GHANA (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - C - CONGO 2-2 LIBIA (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT
MER 22.01 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - BURUNDI 1-2 RD CONGO (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT 18.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - D - MAURITANIA 2-4 GABON (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT
GIO 23.01 17.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - SF2 - KOREA REPUBLIC 0-1 IRAQ (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 14.00 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - SF1 - GIORDANIA 1-3 ARABIA SAUDITA (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT
SAB 25.01 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - QF2 - MAROCCO 3-4 NIGERIA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 16.30 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - 3/4 - GIORDANIA 3-2 KOREA REPUBLIC (Seeb, SEEB) - FT 19.30 CAF ANC RSA2014 - QF1 - MALI 1-2 ZIMBABWE (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT
DOM 26.01 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - QF4 - GABON 3-5 LIBIA (Peter Mokaba, POLOKWANE) - FT 16.30 AFC U22 CHAMPS OMN 2014 - 1/2 - ARABIA SAUDITA 0-1 IRAQ (Sultan Qaboos SC, MUSCAT) - FT 19.30 CAF ANC RSA2014 - QF3 - GHANA 1-0 CONGO DR (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT
MAR 28.01 18.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 02 - B - RUSSIA 7-1 PAESI BASSI (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 01 - A - BELGIO 1-6 ROMANIA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
MER 29.01 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - SF1 - ZIMBABWE 4:5 (dcr; 0:0) LIBIA (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 04 - D - SPAGNA 3-3 CROAZIA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 19.30 CAF ANC RSA2014 - SF2 - GHANA 3:1 (dcr; 0:0) NIGERIA (Free State, MANGAUNG) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 03 - C - ITALIA 2-3 SLOVENIA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
GIO 30.01 18.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 05 - A - ROMANIA 0-1 UCRAINA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 06 - B - PAESI BASSI 0-5 PORTOGALLO (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
VEN 31.01 18.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 08 - D - CROAZIA 3-3 REPUBBLICA CECA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 07 - C - SLOVENIA 6-7s AZERBAIJAN (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
FEBBRAIO 2014 SAB 01.02 16.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - 3/4 - ZIMBABWE 0-1 NIGERIA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 10 - B - PORTOGALLO 4-4 RUSSIA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 19.00 CAF ANC RSA2014 - 1/2 - LIBIA 4-3 (dcr; 0-0) GHANA (Green Point, CAPE-TOWN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 09 - A - UCRAINA 0-0 BELGIO (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
DOM 02.02 18.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 11 - C - AZERBAIJAN 0-7 ITALIA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 12 - D - REPUBBLICA CECA 1-8 SPAGNA (Lotto Arena, ANVERSA) - FT
LUN 03.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 1a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 1a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 13 - Q1 - UCRAINA 1-2 PORTOGALLO (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 14 - Q2 - RUSSIA 6-0 ROMANIA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT
MAR 04.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 1a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 1a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 15 - Q3 - ITALIA 2-1 CROAZIA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 16 - Q4 - SPAGNA 4-0 SLOVENIA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT
MER 05.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 2a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 2a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT
GIO 06.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 2a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 2a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 17 - S1 - PORTOGALLO 3-4 ITALIA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 18 - S2 - RUSSIA 4-3 SPAGNA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT
VEN 07.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 3a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 3a GIORNATA - GRUPPO A - FT
SAB 08.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 3a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - 3a GIORNATA - GRUPPO B - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 19 - 3rd PLACE MATCH - PORTOGALLO 4-8 SPAGNA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO FUTSAL BEL@2014 - MATCH 20 - 1st PLACE MATCH - ITALIA 3-1 RUSSIA (Antwerp's Sportpaleis, ANVERSA) - FT
MAR 11.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - OTTAVI DI FINALE - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - OTTAVI DI FINALE - FT
GIO 13.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - QUARTI DI FINALE - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - QUARTI DI FINALE - FT
SAB 15.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - SEMIFINALE 01 - FT 17.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - SEMIFINALE 02 - FT
LUN 17.02 15.00 VIAREGGIO WORLD YOUTH TOURNAMENT 2014 - FINALISSIMA - FT
LUN 23.02 12.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUALIFYING ROUND - SORTEGGIO GIRONI - FT
MARZO 2014 MAR 04.03 20.50 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - FRANCIA 1-0 BIELORUSSIA (MMArena, LE MANS) - FT
MER 05.03 11.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 03 - GEORGIA 1-1 LUSSEMBURGO (Tsentraluri, GORI) - FT 14.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - ROMANIA 3-1 FAR OER (FC FRF, MOGOSOAIA) - FT 14.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - KAZAKISTAN 3-2 ISLANDA (Astana Arena, ASTANA) - FT 14.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - MALTA 1-2 SVEZIA (Hibernians Ground, CORRADINO) - FT 15.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - GRECIA 2-1 TURCHIA (FC Katerini, KATERINI) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - IRLANDA 1-2 MONTENEGRO (Tallaght, DUBLINO) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - IRLANDA NORD 0-2 ITALIA (Mourneview Park, LURGAN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - BELGIO 0-3 SERBIA (FC ZD Oud-Heverlee, LOUVAIN) - FT 18.15 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 04 - AUSTRIA 1-3 ALBANIA (Graz Liebenau, GRAZ) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - DANIMARCA 8-0 ESTONIA (Farum Park, FARUM) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 05 - SVIZZERA 5-1 LIECHTENSTEIN (Arena Thun, THUN) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - INGHILTERRA 1-0 GALLES (Pride Park, DERBY) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 08 - PORTOGALLO 2-0 MACEDONIA (Cidade de Barcelos, BARCELOS) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - SAN MARINO 0-0 FINLANDIA (Olimpico, SERRAVALLE) - FT
GIO 20.03 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - FRANCIA 3-0 SVEZIA (RKSV Nuenen, NUENEN) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 2-1 AUSTRIA (Sportpark Parkzicht, UDEN) - FT
SAB 22.03 14.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - FRANCIA 2-1 AUSTRIA (Sportpark Parkzicht, UDEN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 2-0 SVEZIA (RKSV Nuenen, NUENEN) - FT
LUN 24.03 13.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - ROMANIA 0-0 BELGIO (Cappielow Park, GREENOCK) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - SCOZIA 2-0 BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA (Rugby Park, KILMARNOCK) - FT
MAR 25.03 13.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - POLONIA 2-1 GRECIA (Panahaiki, PATRAS) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - TURCHIA 3-2 NORVEGIA (Pampeloponnisiako, PATRAS) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 3-1 FRANCIA (Sportpark Parkzicht, UDEN) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 03 - SVEZIA 0-1 AUSTRIA (RKSV Nuenen, NUENEN) - FT
MER 26.03 12.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - SVIZZERA 1-0 GALLES (Rubin, KAZAN) - FT 13.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - ROMANIA 0-1 BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA (Sommerset Park, AYR) - FT 14.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - ITALIA 2-1 ALBANIA (Letna, ZLIN) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - GERMANIA 4-0 GEORGIA (Suvaca, PECINCI) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - SERBIA 2-1 IRLANDA (SC FA Serbia, STARA PAZOVA) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - ISLANDA 0-2 UCRAINA (Municipal, TABUA) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - SPAGNA 1-1 RUSSIA (Rubin, KAZAN) - FT 16.30 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-0 LETTONIA (Municipal Sergio Conceicao, COIMBRA) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - INGHILTERRA 1-0 REPUBBLICA CECA (Stonky, UHERSKE HRADISTE) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - SCOZIA 3-1 BELGIO (Cappielow Park, GREENOCK) - FT
GIO 27.03 13.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - POLONIA 2-1 NORVEGIA (Pampeloponnisiako, PATRAS) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - TURCHIA 1-0 GRECIA (Panahaiki, PATRAS) - FT
VEN 28.03 12.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - SPAGNA 1-0 GALLES (Rubin, KAZAN) - FT 14.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - INGHILTERRA 1-0 ALBANIA (Stonky, UHERSKE HRADISTE) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - GERMANIA 3-0 IRLANDA (FK Obilic, BELGRADO) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - SERBIA 2-0 GEORGIA (SC FA Serbia, STARA PAZOVA) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - ISLANDA 0-0 LETTONIA (Complexo Desportivo, TOCHA) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - SVIZZERA 1-1 RUSSIA (Rubin, KAZAN) - FT 16.30 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-0 UCRAINA (Centro de Treino, LUSO) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - ITALIA 1-2 REPUBBLICA CECA (Letna, ZLIN) - FT
SAB 29.03 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - ROMANIA 0-1 SCOZIA (Rugby Park, KILMARNOCK) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 06 - BELGIO 0-3 BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA (Cappielow Park, GREENOCK) - FT
DOM 30.03 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - POLONIA 0-0 [4-5 dcr] TURCHIA (Pampeloponnisiako, PATRAS) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 02 - GRECIA 3-0 NORVEGIA (Panahaiki, PATRAS) - FT
LUN 31.03 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - GERMANIA 1-1 SERBIA (Karadjordje, NOVI SAD) - FT 15.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 05 - GEORGIA 2-2 IRLANDA (FK Obilic, BELGRADO) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - SPAGNA 0-2 SVIZZERA (Trudovye Rezervy, KAZAN) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 01 - RUSSIA 2-0 GALLES (Rubin, KAZAN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - INGHILTERRA 2-1 ITALIA (Letna, ZLIN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 04 - REPUBBLICA CECA 2-0 ALBANIA (Stonky, UHERSKE HRADISTE) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-0 ISLANDA (Municipal Sergio Conceicao, COIMBRA) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - FASE ELITE - GR 07 - LETTONIA 1-5 UCRAINA (Municipal Carlos Duarte, PAMPILHOSA) - FT
APRILE 2014
MAGGIO 2014 VEN 09.05 11.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 02 - A - PAESI BASSI 3-2 TURCHIA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 11.15 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 03 - B - GERMANIA 1-1 SVIZZERA (Silver Jubilee Ground, GOZO) - FT 15.15 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 04 - B - SCOZIA 0-2 PORTOGALLO (Silver Jubilee Ground, GOZO) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 01 - A - MALTA 0-3 INGHILTERRA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT
LUN 12.05 11.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 08 - B - SVIZZERA 0-1 PORTOGALLO (Hibernians Ground, PAOLA) - FT 11.15 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 06 - A - INGHILTERRA 4-1 TURCHIA (Silver Jubilee Ground, GOZO) - FT 15.15 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 05 - A - MALTA 2-5 PAESI BASSI (Silver Jubilee Ground, GOZO) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 07 - B - GERMANIA 0-1 SCOZIA (Hibernians Ground, PAOLA) - FT
GIO 15.05 11.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 09 - A - INGHILTERRA 0-2 PAESI BASSI (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 11.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 10 - A - TURCHIA- 4-0 MALTA (Hibernians Ground, PAOLA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 11 - B - SVIZZERA 1-3 SCOZIA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 12 - B - PORTOGALLO 1-0 GERMANIA (Hibernians Ground, PAOLA) - FT
DOM 18.05 17.45 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 13 - SF01 - PAESI BASSI 5-0 SCOZIA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 14 - SF02 - PORTOGALLO 0-2 INGHILTERRA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT
LUN 19.05 20.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 01 - GALLES 1-3 INGHILTERRA (Swansea, SWANSEA) - FT
MER 21.05 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - MESSICO 0-2 PORTOGALLO (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U17 MLT 2014 - MATCH 15 - FINAL - PAESI BASSI 2:5 (dcr; 1:1) INGHILTERRA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - FRANCIA 3-0 CILE (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT
GIO 22.05 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - BRASILE 2-0 KOREA REPUBLIC (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - INGHILTERRA 3-0 QATAR (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT
VEN 23.05 04.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - AMERICAN SAMOA 0-4 FIJI (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 07.00 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - VANUATU 1-0 NEW CALEDONIA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 09.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - SOLOMON ISLANDS 0-2 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - PORTOGALLO 3-1 CILE (Perruc, HYERES) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 08 - MACEDONIA 0-1 PORTOGALLO (National Arena Filip II Macedonian, SKOPJE) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - FRANCIA 1-1 CINA (Perruc, HYERES) - FT
SAB 24.05 15.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - REPUBBLICA CECA 1-0 ITALIA (Hadzhji Dimitar, SLIVEN) - FT 15.45 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - KOREA REPUBLIC 1-1 QATAR (Perruc, HYERES) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - INGHILTERRA 6-0 MONTENEGRO (Bescott, WALSALL) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - SVEZIA 1-2 BULGARIA (Beroe, STARA ZAGORA) - FT 18.00 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - BRASILE 2-1 COLOMBIA (Perruc, HYERES) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - UCRAINA 0-0 SCOZIA (Burton Albion FC, BURTON-ON-TRENT) - FT
DOM 25.05 04.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - SOLOMON ISLANDS 0-0 VANUATU (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 07.00 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - PAPUA NEW GUINEA 1-1 AMERICAN SAMOA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 09.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - FIJI 2-0 NEW CALEDONIA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 14.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - ISRAELE 4-0 CIPRO (Colovray, NYON) - FT 15.45 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - CINA 3-3 CILE (L.Hon, SAINT RAPHAEL) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - GEORGIA 2-0 SVIZZERA (Juan-Antonio Samaranch, LAUSANNE) - FT 18.00 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - FRANCIA 2-0 MESSICO (L.Hon, SAINT RAPHAEL) - FT
LUN 26.05 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - UCRAINA 4-0 MONTENEGRO (Bescott, WALSALL) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - REPUBBLICA CECA 0-2 BULGARIA (Hadzhji Dimitar, SLIVEN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - SVEZIA 3-1 ITALIA (Beroe, STARA ZAGORA) - FT 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - COLOMBIA 0-1 KOREA REPUBLIC (L.Hon, SAINT RAPHAEL) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - INGHILTERRA 1-2 BRASILE (L.Hon, SAINT RAPHAEL) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - INGHILTERRA 2-1 SCOZIA (Burton Albion FC, BURTON-ON-TRENT) - FT
MAR 27.05 04.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - FIJI 3-0 PAPUA NEW GUINEA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 07.00 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - NEW CALEDONIA 3-1 SOLOMON ISLANDS (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 09.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - AMERICAN SAMOA 0-4 VANUATU (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 16.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - GEORGIA 5-1 CIPRO (Juan-Antonio Samaranch, LAUSANNE) - FT 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - CILE 2-2 MESSICO (De Lattre, AUBAGNE) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - ISRAELE 1-0 SVIZZERA (Colovray, NYON) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - CINA 1-4 PORTOGALLO (De Lattre, AUBAGNE) - FT
MER 28.05 15.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - SERBIA 1-1 TURCHIA (Tallaght, DUBLIN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - BELGIO 1-1 GALLES (Povoa do Varzim Municipal, POVOA DO VARZIM) - FT 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - COLOMBIA 1-1 QATAR (De Lattre, AUBAGNE) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 05 - CROAZIA 1-1 UCRAINA (National, ZAGABRIA) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-0 GRECIA (Cidade de Barcelos, BARCELOS) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - INGHILTERRA 1-1 KOREA REPUBLIC (De Lattre, AUBAGNE) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - IRLANDA 2-1 ISLANDA (Tallaght, DUBLIN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 03 - SCOZIA 1-6 PAESI BASSI (Saint Mirren Park, PAISLEY) - FT
GIO 29.05 04.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - SOLOMON ISLANDS 5-0 AMERICAN SAMOA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 07.00 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - VANUATU 2-2 FIJI (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 09.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - PAPUA NEW GUINEA 1-5 NEW CALEDONIA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - INGHILTERRA 0-1 UCRAINA (Burton Albion FC, BURTON-ON-TRENT) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 01 - MONTENEGRO 1-0 SCOZIA (Bescott, WALSALL) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - REPUBBLICA CECA 0-3 SVEZIA (Hadzhji Dimitar, SLIVEN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 02 - ITALIA 1-1 BULGARIA (Beroe, STARA ZAGORA) - FT 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - CINA 0-1 MESSICO (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - A - FRANCIA 2-1 PORTOGALLO (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT
VEN 30.05 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - SERBIA 6-0 ISLANDA (Carlisle Ground, DUBLIN) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 02 - ANDORRA 0-5 SLOVENIA (Comunal, ANDORRA LA VELLA) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - BELGIO 4-2 GRECIA (SC CF Fao, FAO) - FT 17.15 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - INGHILTERRA 1-1 COLOMBIA (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - GEORGIA 0-1 ISRAELE (Colovray, NYON) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 03 - SVIZZERA 2-0 CIPRO (Juan-Antonio Samaranch, LAUSANNE) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-2 GALLES (do Mar, MATOSINHOS) - FT 19.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - B - BRASILE 7-0 QATAR (Leo Lagrange, TOULON) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - IRLANDA 1-2 TURCHIA (Tallaght, DUBLIN) - FT
SAB 31.05 04.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - NEW CALEDONIA 9-0 AMERICAN SAMOA (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 07.00 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - PAPUA NEW GUINEA 2-4 VANUATU (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 09.30 OFC U20 FIJI 2014 - FIJI 2-1 SOLOMON ISLANDS (ANZ Stadium, SUVA) - FT 12.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - GERMANIA 2-0 LITUANIA (Balaidos, VIGO) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 02 - ESTONIA 1-2 RUSSIA (Lillekula, TALLINN) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - SPAGNA 3-1 DANIMARCA (Balaidos, VIGO) - FT
GIUGNO 2014 DOM 01.06 14.30 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - 3th/4th - PORTOGALLO 1-0 INGHILTERRA (Parc des Sports, AVIGNON) - FT 17.00 TOULON FESTIVAL 2014 - 1st/2nd - FRANCIA 2-5 BRASILE (Parc des Sports, AVIGNON) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 08 - AZERBAIJAN 0-1 NORVEGIA (Bayil, BAKU) - FT 17.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 01 - FINLANDIA 1-0 MOLDOVA (Saviniemi, KOUVOLA) - FT
LUN 02.06 12.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - GERMANIA 4-0 DANIMARCA (Balaidos, VIGO) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - SERBIA 3-1 IRLANDA (Tallaght, DUBLIN) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 04 - ISLANDA 3-4 TURCHIA (Belfield Bowl UCD, DUBLIN) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - PORTOGALLO 3-2 BELGIO (Cidade de Barcelos, BARCELOS) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 07 - GRECIA 0-3 GALLES (Povoa do Varzim Municipal, POVOA DO VARZIM) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - SPAGNA 2-0 LITUANIA (Balaidos, VIGO) - FT
MAR 03.06 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 3-1 LUSSEMBURGO (De Geusselt, MAASTRICHT) - FT
MER 04.06 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 05 - LIECHTENSTEIN 2-5 UCRAINA (Sportpark Eschen-Mauren, ESCHEN) - FT
GIO 05.06 17.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - RUSSIA 3-0 NORVEGIA (FC FRF, BUFTEA) - FT 17.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 01 - LITUANIA 0-3 MOLDOVA (LFF, VILNIUS) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - AUSTRIA 5-0 ROMANIA (FC FRF, MOGOSOAIA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - SPAGNA 1-3 GERMANIA (Balaidos, VIGO) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 05 - DANIMARCA 3-1 LITUANIA (Pasaron, PONTEVEDRA) - FT
SAB 07.06 17.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - RUSSIA 3-1 ROMANIA (FC FRF, MOGOSOAIA) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - AUSTRIA 3-1 NORVEGIA (FC FRF, BUFTEA) - FT
DOM 08.06 15.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 05 - UCRAINA 2-1 LETTONIA (KP Tcentralnyi, CHERKASSY) - FT
MAR 10.06 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - RUSSIA 0-0 AUSTRIA (FC FRF, BUFTEA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN 2014 - GR 06 - NORVEGIA 0-3 ROMANIA (FC FRF, MOGOSOAIA) - FT
GIO 12.06 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 01 - A - BRASILE 3-1 CROAZIA (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT
VEN 13.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 02 - A - MESSICO 1-0 CAMERUN (Arena Dunas, NATAL) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 03 - B - SPAGNA 1-5 PAESI BASSI (Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT
SAB 14.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 04 - B - CILE 3-1 AUSTRALIA (Arena Pantanal, CUIABA) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 05 - C - COLOMBIA 3-0 GRECIA (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 07 - D - URUGUAY 1-3 COSTARICA (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT
DOM 15.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 08 - D - INGHILTERRA 1-2 ITALIA (Amazonia, MANAUS) - FT 03.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 06 - C - COSTA D'AVORIO 2-1 GIAPPONE (Arena Pernambuco, RECIFE) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 09 - E - SVIZZERA 2-1 ECUADOR (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 10 - E - FRANCIA 3-0 HONDURAS (Beira-Rio, PORTO ALEGRE) - FT
LUN 16.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 11 - F - ARGENTINA 2-1 BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 13 - G - GERMANIA 4-0 PORTOGALLO (Arena Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 12 - F - IRAN 0-0 NIGERIA (Arena da Baixada, CURITIBA) - FT
MAR 17.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 14 - G - GHANA 1-2 USA (das Dunas, NATAL) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 15 - H - BELGIO 2-1 ALGERIA (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 17 - A - BRASILE 0-0 MESSICO (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT
MER 18.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 16 - H - RUSSIA 1-1 KOREA REPUBLIC (Pantanal, CUIABA) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 20 - B - PAESI BASSI 3-2 AUSTRALIA (Beira-Rio, PORTO ALEGRE) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 19 - B - SPAGNA 0-2 CILE (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT
GIO 19.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 18 - A - CROAZIA 4-0 CAMERUN (Amazonia, MANAUS) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 21 - C - COLOMBIA 2-1 COSTA D'AVORIO (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 23 - D - URUGUAY 2-1 INGHILTERRA (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT
VEN 20.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 22 - C - GRECIA 0-0 GIAPPONE (das Dunas, NATAL) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 24 - D - COSTARICA 1-0 ITALIA (Pernambuco, RECIFE) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 25 - E - SVIZZERA 2-5 FRANCIA (Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT
SAB 21.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 26 - E - ECUADOR 2-1 HONDURAS (da Baixad, CURITIBA) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 27 - F - ARGENTINA 1-0 IRAN (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 29 - G - GERMANIA 2-2 GHANA (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT
DOM 22.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 28 - F - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 0-1 NIGERIA (Pantanal, CUIABA) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 31 - H - BELGIO 1-0 RUSSIA (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 32 - H - ALGERIA 4-2 KOREA REPUBLIC (Beira-Rio, PORTO ALEGRE) - FT
LUN 23.06 00.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 30 - G - PORTOGALLO 2-2 USA (Amazonia, MANAUS) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 35 - B - SPAGNA 3-0 AUSTRALIA (da Baixada, CURITIBA) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 36 - B - PAESI BASSI 2-0 CILE (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 33 - A - BRASILE 4-1 CAMERUN (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 34 - A - CROAZIA 1-3 MESSICO (Pernambuco, RECIFE) - FT
MAR 24.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 39 - D - URUGUAY 1-0 ITALIA (das Dunas, NATAL) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 40 - D - COSTARICA 0-0 INGHILTERRA (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 37 - C - COLOMBIA 4-1 GIAPPONE (Pantanal, CUIABA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 38 - C - GRECIA 2-1 COSTA D'AVORIO (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT
MER 25.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 43 - F - ARGENTINA 3-2 NIGERIA (Beira-Rio, PORTO ALEGRE) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 44 - F - BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 3-1 IRAN (Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 41 - E - SVIZZERA 3-0 HONDURAS (Amazonia, MANAUS) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 42 - E - ECUADOR 0-0 FRANCIA (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT
GIO 26.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 45 - G - GERMANIA 1-0 USA (Pernambuco, RECIFE) - FT 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 46 - G - PORTOGALLO 2-1 GHANA (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 47 - H - BELGIO 1-0 KOREA REPUBLIC (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 48 - H - ALGERIA 1-1 RUSSIA (da Baixada, CURITIBA) - FT
SAB 28.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 49 - O1 - BRASILE 4-3 (dcr; 1-1) CILE (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 50 - O2 - COLOMBIA 2-0 URUGUAY (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT
DOM 29.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 51 - O3 - PAESI BASSI 2-1 MESSICO (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 52 - O4 - COSTARICA 6-4 [dcr; 1-1] GRECIA (Arena Pernambuco, RECIFE) - FT
LUN 30.06 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 53 - O5 - FRANCIA 2-0 NIGERIA (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 54 - O6 - GERMANIA 2-1 ALGERIA (Beira-Rio, PORTO ALEGRE) - FT
LUGLIO 2014 MAR 01.07 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 55 - O7 - ARGENTINA 1-0 (dts) SVIZZERA (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 56 - O8 - BELGIO 2-1 (dts) USA (Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT
VEN 04.07 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 58 - Q2 - FRANCIA 0-1 GERMANIA (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 57 - Q1 - BRASILE 2.1 COLOMBIA (Castelao, FORTALEZA) - FT
SAB 05.07 18.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 60 - Q4 - ARGENTINA 1-0 BELGIO (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 59 - Q3 - PAESI BASSI 4-3 (dcr; 0-0) COSTARICA (Fonte Nova, SALVADOR) - FT
MAR 08.07 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 61 - S1 - BRASILE 1-7 GERMANIA (Mineirao, BELO HORIZONTE) - FT
MER 09.07 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 62 - S2 - PAESI BASSI 2-4 (dcr; 0-0) ARGENTINA (Arena, SAO PAULO) - FT
SAB 12.07 22.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 63 - THIRD PLACE MATCH - BRASILE 0-3 PAESI BASSI (Nacional, BRASILIA) - FT
DOM 13.07 21.00 FIFA WC BRA2014 - MATCH 64 - FINAL MATCH - GERMANIA 1-0 (dts) ARGENTINA (Maracanà, RIO DE JANEIRO) - FT
SAB 19.07 18.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 01 - A - UNGHERIA 1-3 AUSTRIA (Szusza Ferenc Stadium, BUDAPEST) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 03 - B - BULGARIA 0-3 GERMANIA (ETO Park Stadion, GYOR) - FT 20.15 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 02 - A - PORTOGALLO 3-1 ISRAELE (Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, FELCSUT) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 04 - B - UCRAINA 1-1 SERBIA (ETO Park Stadion, GYOR) - FT
MAR 22.07 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 05 - A - AUSTRIA 3-0 ISRAELE (Szusza Ferenc Stadium, BUDAPEST) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 07 - B - GERMANIA 2-2 SERBIA (Perutz Stadium, PAPA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 06 - A - UNGHERIA 1-6 PORTOGALLO (Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, FELCSUT) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 08 - B - BULGARIA 0-1 UCRAINA (Perutz Stadium, PAPA) - FT
VEN 25.07 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 09 - A - ISRAELE 1-2 UNGHERIA (Szusza Ferenc Stadium, BUDAPEST) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 10 - A - AUSTRIA 1-2 PORTOGALLO (Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, FELCSUT) - FT 20.15 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 11 - B - GERMANIA 2-0 UCRAINA (ETO Park Stadion, GYOR) - FT 20.15 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 12 - B - SERBIA 1-0 BULGARIA (Perutz Stadium, PAPA) - FT
LUN 28.07 18.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 13 - SF01 - PORTOGALLO 4-3 (dcr; 0-0) SERBIA (Szusza Ferenc Stadium, BUDAPEST) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 14 - SF02 - GERMANIA 4-0 AUSTRIA (Puskás Akadémia Pancho Aréna, FELCSUT) - FT
GIO 31.07 19.00 UEFA EURO U19 HUN-2014 - MATCH 15 - FINAL - PORTOGALLO 0-1 GERMANIA (Szusza Ferenc Stadium, BUDAPEST) - FT
AGOSTO 2014 LUN 04.08 13.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - IRAN 4-1 TIMOR LESTE (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - ARABIA SAUDITA 0-2 KOREA DPR (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT
MAR 05.08 13.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - KOREA REPUBLIC 0-1 IRAQ (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - TAJIKISTAN 1-2 THAILANDIA (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT
MER 06.08 13.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - TIMOR LESTE 2-1 ARABIA SAUDITA (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - KOREA DPR 1-0 IRAN (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT
GIO 07.08 13.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - IRAQ 1-1 TAJIKISTAN (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - THAILANDIA 0-8 KOREA REPUBLIC (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT
VEN 08.08 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - IRAN 1-0 ARABIA SAUDITA (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - A - KOREA DPR 2-2 TIMOR LESTE (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT
SAB 09.08 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - KOREA REPUBLIC 2-0 TAJIKISTAN (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - B - THAILANDIA 0-5 IRAQ (Mofateh, HAMEDAN) - FT
LUN 11.08 11.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - SF01 - KOREA DPR 3-1 (dcr; 0-0) KOREA REPUBLIC (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 14.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - SF02 - IRAQ 3-2 IRAN (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT
MER 13.08 16.30 AFC U14 CHAMPS IRN-2014 - FINAL - KOREA DPR 0-3 IRAQ (Hajbabaei, HAMEDAN) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE2015 - QUALIFICAZIONI - GR 08 - MACEDONIA 0-3 ISRAELE (National Arena Filip II Macedonian, SKOPJE) - FT
VEN 15.08 12.00 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - C - HONDURAS 0-5 ISLANDA (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - D - ISOLE CAPOVERDE 0-5 KOREA REPUBLIC (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
LUN 18.08 12.00 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - C - ISLANDA 1-2 PERU (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - D - KOREA REPUBLIC 9-0 VANUATU (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
GIO 21.08 12.00 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - C - PERU 41 HONDURAS (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - D - VANUATU 7-1 ISOLE CAPOVERDE (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
DOM 24.08 12.00 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - SF01 - PERU 3-1 CAPOVERDE (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - SF02 - KOREA REPUBLIC 4-2 dcr ISLANDA (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
LUN 25.08 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - 5/6 - HONDURAS 5-0 VANUATU (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
MER 27.08 12.00 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - BRONZE - CAPOVERDE 0-4 ISLANDA (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT 14.45 II G.O.G NAN-2014 - GOLD__ - PERU 2-1 KOREA REPUBLIC (Wutaishan, NANJING) - FT
SETTEMBRE 2014 MER 03.09 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 05 - LETTONIA 1-3 CROAZIA (Zemgales Olympic Centre, JELGAVA) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 08 - AZERBAIJAN 3-0 ISRAELE (Dalga, BAKU) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - SLOVENIA 5-0 ANDORRA (Mestni, AJDOVSCINA) - FT 18.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - GERMANIA 0-1 ITALIA (Elversberg) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - ESTONIA 2-2 BULGARIA (Lillekula, TALLINN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - DANIMARCA 4-2 RUSSIA (Aab, AALBORG) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - ISLANDA 4-0 ARMENIA (Fylkisvollur, REYKJAVIK) - FT
GIO 04.09 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 04 - UNGHERIA 0-1 SPAGNA (Pancho, FELCSUT) - FT 16.15 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - KAZAKISTAN 1-5 FRANCIA (Arena, ASTANA) - FT 17.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - POLONIA 1-1 SVIZZERA (Plewiska) - FT 17.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 05 - UCRAINA 2-0 SVIZZERA (KP Tcentralnyi, CHERKASSY) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 0-1 GEORGIA (De Adelaarshorst, DEVENTER) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - ROMANIA 4-3 MONTENEGRO (Dinamo, BUCAREST) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 08 - NORVEGIA 1-2 PORTOGALLO (Marienlyst, DRAMMEN) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 03 - SLOVACCHIA 1-1 SCOZIA (National Training Centre, SENEC) - FT
VEN 05.09 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - CIPRO 0-6 BELGIO (Ammochostos, LARNACA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - LITUANIA 0-1 INGHILTERRA (Dariaus ir Gireno stadionas, KAUNAS) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - FINLANDIA 2-2 GALLES (Turku Stadium, TURKU) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - GERMANIA 2-0 IRLANDA (Erdgas Sportpark, HALLE) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - SVEZIA 3-0 GRECIA (Orjans vall, HALMSTAD) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - MALTA 0-3 TURCHIA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 20.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 04 - AUSTRIA 2-0 BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA (NV Arena, ST POLTEN) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - ITALIA 3-2 SERBIA (Adriatico, PESCARA) - FT
SAB 06.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - KOREA REPUBLIC 3-1 OMAN (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - GIAPPONE 2-0 HONG KONG (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 14.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - AUSTRALIA 3-0 CINA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - THAILANDIA 0-1 MALESIA (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT
DOM 07.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - UZBEKISTAN 1-1 NEPAL (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - IRAN 3-2 QATAR (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 14.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - SIRIA 0-0 ARABIA SAUDITA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - SVIZZERA 0-0 GERMANIA (GC/Campus, Niederhasli) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - KUWAIT 0-3 KOREA DPR (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GEORGIA 1-2 IRLANDA (Boris Paichadze National, TBILISI) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - UNGHERIA 1-2 IRLANDA NORD (Albert Florian, BUDAPEST) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - DANIMARCA 2-1 ARMENIA (Parken, COPENHAGEN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GERMANIA 2-1 SCOZIA (BVB Stadion, DORTMUND) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GIBILTERRA 0-7 POLONIA (Algarve, FARO-LOULE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - FAR OER 1-3 FINLANDIA (Torsvollur, TORSHAVN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - GRECIA 0-1 ROMANIA (Georgios Karaiskakis, ATENE-PIREO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - PORTOGALLO 0-1 ALBANIA (Municipal, AVEIRO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - SERBIA 1-1 FRANCIA () [AMICHEVOLE] - FT
LUN 08.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - MALESIA 0-1 KOREA REPUBLIC (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - HONG KONG 0-2 AUSTRALIA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 14.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - CINA 0-3 GIAPPONE (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - OMAN 0-1 THAILANDIA (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - ESTONIA 1-7 SLOVENIA (Rakvere, RAKVERE) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 03 - LUSSEMBURGO 0-3 SCOZIA (Municipal, DIFFERDANGE) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 04 - BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA 1-4 UNGHERIA (FF BH Football Training Centre, ZENICA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - RUSSIA 4-0 LIECHTENSTEIN (Arena, KHIMKI) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 03 - PAESI BASSI 0-1 SLOVACCHIA (Willem II, TILBURG) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 05 - SVIZZERA 7-1 LETTONIA (Cornaredo, LUGANO) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 05 - UCRAINA 3-0 LIECHTENSTEIN (KP Tcentralnyi, CHERKASSY) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - LUSSEMBURGO 1-1 BIELORUSSIA (Josy Barthel, LUXEMBOURG) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - SPAGNA 5-1 MACEDONIA (Ciutat de Valencia, VALENCIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - UCRAINA 0-1 SLOVACCHIA (NSK Olimpiyskyi, KIEV) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - ESTONIA 1-0 SLOVENIA (Lillekula, TALLINN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SAN MARINO 0-2 LITUANIA (Olimpico, SERRAVALLE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SVIZZERA 0-2 INGHILTERRA (St Jakob-Park, BASILEA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - AUSTRIA 1-1 SVEZIA (Ernst-Happel-Stadion, VIENNA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - MONTENEGRO 2-0 MOLDOVA (Podgorica, PODGORICA) - FT 21.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - FRANCIA 1-1 ISLANDA (Abbè-Deschamps, AUXERRE) - FT
MAR 09.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - NEPAL 2-1 KUWAIT (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - QATAR 1-1 SIRIA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 14.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - ARABIA SAUDITA 1-2 IRAN (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - KOREA DPR 2-3 UZBEKISTAN (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - ITALIA 1-3 POLONIA (Stadio degli Ulivi, ANDRIA) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 08 - ISRAELE 2-1 MACEDONIA (Antonis Papadopoulos, LARNACA) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - ITALIA 7-1 CIPRO (Teofilo Patini, CASTEL DI SANGRO) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 09 - IRLANDA NORD 1-4 SERBIA (Shamrock Park, PORTADOWN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 08 - PORTOGALLO 3-1 AZERBAIJAN (Municipal, RIO MAIOR) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - MOLDOVA 0-3 INGHILTERRA (Stadionul Sheriff, TIRASPOL) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - FINLANDIA 5-0 SAN MARINO (Wiklof Holding Arena, MARIEHAMN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 01 - LITUANIA 1-1 GALLES (SRC Alytus, ALYTUS) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - DANIMARCA 7-1 BULGARIA (Aab, AALBORG) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 02 - RUSSIA 4-0 ANDORRA (Luzhniki Sports Complex, MOSCOW) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - GERMANIA 8-0 ROMANIA (Magdeburg, MAGDEBURG) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 06 - FAR OER 1-0 MONTENEGRO (Toftir, TOFTIR) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 10 - ARMENIA 2-1 BIELORUSSIA (Hrazdan Central, YEREVAN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - KAZAKISTAN 0-0 LETTONIA (Astana Arena, ASTANA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - AZERBAIJAN 1-2 BULGARIA (8 KM Stadionu, BAKU) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - SVEZIA 4-3 TURCHIA (Orjans Vall, HALMSTAD) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 07 - GRECIA 3-1 POLONIA (FC, KATERINI) - FT 19.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - QF RD - GR 04 - SPAGNA 1-1 AUSTRIA (Municipal Ciudadde Puertollano, PUERTOLLANO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - REPUBBLICA CECA 2-1 PAESI BASSI (Letna, PRAGA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - ISLANDA 3-0 TURCHIA (Laugardalsvollur, REYKJAVIK) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - ANDORRA 1-2 GALLES (Camp d'Esports del M.I.Consell General, ANDORRA LA VELLA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA 1-2 CIPRO (Bilino Polje, ZENICA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - CROAZIA 2-0 MALTA (Maksimir, ZAGABRIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - NORVEGIA 0-2 ITALIA (Ulleval Stadion, OSLO) - FT
MER 10.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - GIAPPONE 2-4 AUSTRALIA (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - B - CINA 2-0 HONG KONG (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - THAILANDIA 0-2 KOREA REPUBLIC (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - A - OMAN 1-2 MALESIA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT
GIO 11.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - UZBEKISTAN 4-2 KUWAIT (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - C - KOREA DPR 4-1 NEPAL (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - IRAN 1-2 SIRIA (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - D - ARABIA SAUDITA 1-1 QATAR (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT
DOM 14.09 10.30 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - QF1 - KOREA REPUBLIC 2:0 GIAPPONE (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 10.30 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - QF2 - AUSTRALIA 2:1 MALESIA (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - QF3 - UZBEKISTAN 2:5 SIRIA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - QF4 - IRAN 2:4 (dcr; 0:0) KOREA DPR (Muangthong, BANGKOK) - FT
MER 17.09 11.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - SF1 - KOREA REPUBLIC 7:1 SIRIA (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT 15.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - SF2 -AUSTRALIA 2:5 (dcr; 1:1) KOREA DPR (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT
SAB 20.09 13.00 AFC U16 CHAMPS THA 2014 - FINAL - KOREA REPUBLIC 1-2 KOREA DPR (Rajamangala, BANGKOK) - FT
OTTOBRE 2014 GIO 09.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - IRAN 1-2 THAILANDIA (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - KOREA REPUBLIC 6-0 VIETNAM (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - MYANMAR 0-0 YEMEN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - GIAPPONE 1-2 CHINA PR (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 18.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - POLONIA 2-1 ITALIA (Lublin Stadium, LUBLIN) - FT 18.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - PAESI BASSI 0-2 PORTOGALLO (AZ Stadion, ALKMAAR) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - BIELORUSSIA 0-2 UCRAINA (Borisov Arena, BORISOV) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - MACEDONIA 3-2 LUSSEMBURGO (National Arena Filip II Macedonian, SKOPJE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - SLOVACCHIA 2-1 SPAGNA (MSK, ZILINA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - INGHILTERRA 5-0 SAN MARINO (Wembley, LONDRA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - LITUANIA 1-0 ESTONIA (LFF, VILNIUS) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SLOVENIA 1-0 SVIZZERA (Ljudski vrt, MARIBOR) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - LIECHTENSTEIN 0-0 MONTENEGRO (Rheinpark, VADUZ) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - MOLDOVA 1-2 AUSTRIA (Zimbru, CHISINAU) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - SVEZIA 1-1 RUSSIA (Friends Arena, STOCCOLMA) - FT
VEN 10.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - UZBEKISTAN 3-1 INDONESIA (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - IRAQ 6-0 OMAN (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - AUSTRALIA 1-1 UAE (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - KOREA DPR 1-3 QATAR (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - SLOVACCHIA 1-1 ITALIA (FC Vion, ZLATE MORAVCE) - FT 17.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - SERBIA 0-0 SPAGNA (Gradski, JAGODINA) - FT 17.30 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - UCRAINA 0-3 GERMANIA (KP Tcentralnyi, CHERKASSY) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - DANIMARCA 0-0 ISLANDA (Aab Stadion, AALBORG) - FT 18.45 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - FRANCIA 2-0 SVEZIA (MMArena, LE MANS) - FT 18.45 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF ANDATA - INGHILTERRA 2-1 CROAZIA (Molineux, WOLVERHAMPTON) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - LETTONIA 0-3 ISLANDA (Skonto Stadions, RIGA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - PAESI BASSI 3-1 KAZAKISTAN (Amsterdam Arena, AMSTERDAM) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - TURCHIA 1-2 REPUBBLICA CECA (Sukru Saracoglu, ISTANBUL) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - BELGIO 6-0 ANDORRA (Roi Baudouin, BRUSSELS) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - CIPRO 1-2 ISRAELE (GSP, NICOSIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - GALLES 0-0 BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA (Cardiff City, CARDIFF) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - BULGARIA 0-1 CROAZIA (Vasil Levski, SOFIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - ITALIA 2-1 AZERBAIJAN (Renzo Barbera, PALERMO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - MALTA 0-3 NORVEGIA (National Ta'Qali, LA VALLETTA) - FT
SAB 11.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - YEMEN 1-0 IRAN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - VIETNAM 1-3 GIAPPONE (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - THAILANDIA 0-3 MYANMAR (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - CHINA PR 0-0 KOREA REPUBLIC (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - IRLANDA 7-0 GIBILTERRA (Dublin Arena, DUBLINO) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - SCOZIA 1-0 GEORGIA (Ibrox, GLASGOW) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - ROMANIA 1-1 UNGHERIA (Arena Nationala, BUCAREST) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - ARMENIA 1-1 SERBIA (Yerevan Republican, YEREVAN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - POLONIA 2-0 GERMANIA (National, VARSAVIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - FINLANDIA 1-1 GRECIA (Olympic, HELSINKI) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - IRLANDA NORD 2-0 FAR OER (Windsor Park, BELFAST) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - ALBANIA 1-1 DANIMARCA (Ruzhdi Bizhuta, ELBASAN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - FRANCIA 2-1 PORTOGALLO (Stade de France, ST-DENIS) [AMICHEVOLE] - FT
DOM 12.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - INDONESIA 0-1 AUSTRALIA (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - OMAN 1-1 KOREA DPR (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - UAE 2-2 UZBEKISTAN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - QATAR 1-1 IRAQ (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - UCRAINA 1-0 MACEDONIA (Arena, LVIV) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - ESTONIA 0-1 INGHILTERRA (Lillekula, TALLINN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - AUSTRIA 1-0 MONTENEGRO (Ernst-Happel, VIENNA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - RUSSIA 1-1 MOLDOVA (Petrovski, SAN PIETROBURGO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - BIELORUSSIA 1-3 SLOVACCHIA (Arena, BORISOV) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - LUSSEMBURGO 0-4 SPAGNA (Josy Barthel, LUSSEMBURGO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - LITUANIA 0-2 SLOVENIA (LFF, VILNIUS) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - SVEZIA 2-0 LIECHTENSTEIN (Friends Arena, STOCCOLMA) - FT
LUN 13.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - KOREA REPUBLIC 1-2 GIAPPONE (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - C - CHINA PR 1-1 VIETNAM (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - MYANMAR 0-2 IRAN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - A - THAILANDIA 3-2 YEMEN (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 18.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - SVIZZERA 1-2 POLONIA (Stade de la Fontenette, Carouge) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - KAZAKISTAN 2-4 REPUBBLICA CECA (Arena, ASTANA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - ISLANDA 2-0 PAESI BASSI (Laugardalsvollur, REYKJAVIK) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - LETTONIA 1-1 TURCHIA (Skonto Stadions, RIGA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - ANDORRA 1-4 ISRAELE (Camp d'Esports MI Consell Gr, ANDORRA LA VELLA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA 1-1 BELGIO (Bilino Polje, ZENICA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - GALLES 2-1 CIPRO (Cardiff City, CARDIFF) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - CROAZIA 6-0 AZERBAIJAN (Gradski vrt, OSIJEK) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - MALTA 0-1 ITALIA (Ta'Qali National, LA VALLETTA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - NORVEGIA 2-1 BULGARIA (Ullevaal, OSLO) - FT
MAR 14.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - IRAQ 1-2 KOREA DPR (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - D - QATAR 2-0 OMAN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - UZBEKISTAN 1-1 AUSTRALIA (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - B - UAE 4-1 INDONESIA (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 16.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - ITALIA 3-1 SLOVACCHIA (Mapei Stadium "Città del Tricolore", REGGIO EMILIA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - CROAZIA 1-2 INGHILTERRA (Cibalia VInkovci, VINKOVCI) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - PORTOGALLO 5-4 PAESI BASSI (A Mata Real, PACOS FERREIRA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - GERMANIA 3-0 UCRAINA (Georg-Meiches, ESSEN) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - SPAGNA 1-2 SERBIA (Ramon de Carranza, CADIZ) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - ARMENIA 0-3 FRANCIA () [AMICHEVOLE] - FT 18.15 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - ISLANDA 1-1 DANIMARCA (Laugardalsvollur, REYKJAVIK) - FT 20.00 UEFA EURO U21 CZE-2015 - PLAYOFF RITORNO - SVEZIA 4-1 FRANCIA (Orjans Vall, HALMSTAD) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GERMANIA 1-1 IRLANDA (Aufschalke Arena, GELSENKIRCHEN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GIBILTERRA 0-3 GEORGIA (Algarve, FARO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - POLONIA 2-2 SCOZIA (National, VARSAVIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SAN MARINO 0-4 SVIZZERA (Olimpico, SERRAVALLE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - FAR OER 0-1 UNGHERIA (Torsvollur, TORSVOLLUR) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - FINLANDIA 0-2 ROMANIA (Olympic, HELSINKI) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - GRECIA 0-2 IRLANDA NORD (Georgios Karaiskakis, ATENE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - DANIMARCA 0-1 PORTOGALLO (Parken, COPENHAGEN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - SERBIA N.A.D. ALBANIA (FK Partizana, BELGRADO) - FT
VEN 17.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - QF-2 - UAE 0-1 MYANMAR (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - QF-3 - GIAPPONE 5:6 [dcr; 1:1] KOREA DPR (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT 14.30 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - QF-1 - THAILANDIA 1-2 UZBEKISTAN (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.30 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - QF-4 - QATAR 4-2 CINA (Zeyar Thiri, NAY PYI TAW) - FT
LUN 20.10 11.00 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - SF-1 - UZBEKISTAN 0-5 KOREA DPR (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT 14.30 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - SF-2 - MYANMAR 2-3 QATAR (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT
GIO 23.10 14.30 AFC U19 CHAMPS MYA-2014 - THE-FINAL MATCH - KOREA DPR 0-1 QATAR (Youth Training Centre, YANGON) - FT
NOVEMBRE 2014 VEN 14.11 18.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - GERMANIA 1-1 SVIZZERA (Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion, POTSDAM) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GEORGIA 0-4 POLONIA (Boris Paichadze National, TBILISI) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - GERMANIA 4-0 GIBILTERRA (Frankenstadion, NORIMBERGA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR D - SCOZIA 1-0 IRLANDA (Celtic Park, GLASGOW) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - GRECIA 0-1 FAR OER (Georgios Karaiskakis, ATENE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - UNGHERIA 1-0 FINLANDIA (Albert Florian, BUDAPEST) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR F - ROMANIA 2-0 IRLANDA NORD (Arena Nationala, BUCAREST) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - PORTOGALLO 1-0 ARMENIA (Algarve, FARO-LOULE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - SERBIA 1-3 DANIMARCA (FK Partizan, BELGRADO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR I - FRANCIA 1-1 ALBANIA (Stade de la Route de Lorient, RENNES) [AMICHEVOLE] - FT
SAB 15.11 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - LUSSEMBURGO 0-3 UCRAINA (Josy Barthel, LUSSEMBURGO) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - INGHILTERRA 3-1 SLOVENIA (Wembley, LONDRA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SAN MARINO 0-0 ESTONIA (Olimpico, SERRAVALLE) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - AUSTRIA 1-0 RUSSIA (Ernst-Happel, VIENNA) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - MOLDOVA 0-1 LIECHTENSTEIN (Zimbru, CHISINAU) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - MACEDONIA 0-2 SLOVACCHIA (National Arena Filip II Macedonian, SKOPJE) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR C - SPAGNA 3-0 BIELORUSSIA (Nuevo Colombino, HUELVA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR E - SVIZZERA 4-0 LITUANIA (Arena, SAN GALLO) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR G - MONTENEGRO 1-1 SVEZIA (Podgorica, PODGORICA) - FT
DOM 16.11 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - PAESI BASSI 6-0 LETTONIA (Amsterdam Arena, AMSTERDAM) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - BELGIO 0-0 GALLES (Roi Baudouin, BRUSSELS) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - CIPRO 5-0 ANDORRA (GSP, Nicosia) - FT 18.00 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - AZERBAIJAN 0-1 NORVEGIA (8 km Stadionu, BAKU) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - REPUBBLICA CECA 2-1 ISLANDA (Struncovy Sady, PLZEN) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR A - TURCHIA 3-1 KAZAKISTAN (Ali Sami Yen Spor Kompleksi, ISTANBUL) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR B - ISRAELE 3-0 BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA (Haifa International, HAIFA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - BULGARIA 1-1 MALTA (Vasil Levski, SOFIA) - FT 20.45 UEFA EURO FRA2016 - QUAL RD - GR H - ITALIA 1-1 CROAZIA (Giuseppe Meazza "San Siro", MILANO) - FT
MAR 18.11 17.00 TORNEO IV NAZIONI U20 2014-15 - POLONIA 0-2 GERMANIA (SZCZECIN) - FT
DICEMBRE 2014
Edited by Emanu GT Forum e Blog - 19/11/2014, 15:11
|